Latest Cisco Account manager 700-651 dumps, 700-651 exam practice test questions and answers

Real and effective Cisco Account manager 700-651 dumps, online Cisco 700-651 exam practice test, free online download 700-651 pdf! Pass the 700-651 exam “Advanced Collaboration Architecture Specialization Requirements”: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-651.html (60 Q&As) Follow me!
Get more latest effective exam dumps!

[PDF] Free Cisco Account manager 700-651 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1rhnsF0lbG84Rb3PfmKTdmi5DtoVT430z

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CMo2G21nPLf7ZmI-3_hBpr4GDKRQWrGx

Advanced Collaboration Architecture Specialization Requirements – Cisco: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/ccie-sp.html

Free test Cisco Account manager 700-651 Exam Questions and Answers

QUESTION 1

Which percent of IT spending is controlled by IT? 

A. 50% 

B. 40% 

C. 60% 

D. 80% 

Correct Answer: C 

 

 

QUESTION 2

Which capabilities can be provided by Polycom? 

A. video endpoints, voice endpoints, call center functions 

B. video endpoints, voice endpoints, conferencing 

C. conferencing, call center functions, instant messaging 

D. call control, voice endpoints, contact center 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 3

Which option does team collaboration refer to? 

A. all tools that allow members of a team single outlets for collaboration together on projects 

B. specific and limited tools that allow members of a team multiple outlets for collaboration together in projects 

C. specific tools that allow members of a team multiple outlets for storing isolated content on projects 

D. all tools that allow members of a team multiple outlets for collaboration together on projects 

Correct Answer: D 

 

 

QUESTION 4

How is transactional revenue procured? 

A. through a subscription-based model 

B. through a one-time transaction 

C. through a time-building model 

D. through massive marketing campaigns 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 5

Which option do you need to apply a customer budget to products? 

A. knowledge of who the decision makers are 

B. clear understanding of the end goal 

C. if the customer has any flexibility in their budget to buy additional products as needed 

D. what licenses apply to each product 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 6

Which Cisco Spark Flex Plan is an enterprise-wide subscription for meetings, messaging, and calling? 

A. Employee Count 

B. Cloud Flex 

C. Active User 

D. Shared Meetings 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 7

Which factors help determine the collaboration fit? 

A. complexity and interactivity 

B. audience size and distribution 

C. complexity and duration 

D. complexity and audience size 

Correct Answer: D 

 

 

QUESTION 8

Which option lists the components of Cisco Spark? 

A. messaging and meeting 

B. messaging, meeting, and collaboration 

C. messaging, meeting and calling 

D. messaging, calling, and collaboration 

Correct Answer: C 

 

 

QUESTION 9

Which option must you consider when closing a sale? 

A. customer budget 

B. customer lifecycle 

C. recurring revenue 

D. transactional revenue 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 10

How can you drive modernization within your customer\\’s existing environment? 

A. Hire an external consultant to convince the customer to modernize. 

B. Provide support to the end of sale products. 

C. Remind customers that their competitors are modernizing. 

D. Remind customers that they reduce operational risk by keeping current products with current support. 

Correct Answer: D 

 

 

QUESTION 11

For on-premises deployments, which option does Cisco recommend for a consistent one meeting experience and full

interoperability? 

A. Cisco TelePresence Server 

B. Cisco Meeting Server 

C. Cisco Expressway 

D. Cisco Conductor 

Correct Answer: B 

 

 

QUESTION 12

Which Cisco platform provides all of the applications and integrations that other vendors have built? 

A. Hybrid Media Services 

B. Cisco API and Bot Plan 

C. Spark Depot Marketplace 

D. Cisco Spark Flex Plan 

Correct Answer: C 

 

 

QUESTION 13

Which Cisco collaboration product is promoted as an agile teaming application? 

A. Cisco Meeting Server 

B. Cisco WebEx Event Center 

C. Cisco Spark 

D. Cisco Immersive Endpoints 

Correct Answer: C

Share the latest Cisco Account manager 700-651 dumps and online exam exercises for free! 700-651 exam questions and answers! Improve your skills and exam experience! Pass the 700-651 exam: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-651.html (60 Q&As). Follow me! Get more up-to-date and valid exam dumps.

Related 700-651 Popular Exam resources

titlepdf youtube 700-651 Account manager – Cisco lead4pass
Cisco 700-651 lead4pass 700-651 dumps pdf lead4pass 700-651 youtube 700-651 Account manager – Cisco https://www.lead4pass.com/700-651.html
Cisco Account manager https://www.lead4pass.com/700-651.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/700-020.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/700-105.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/700-551.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/700-802.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/700-803.html
https://www.lead4pass.com/810-401.html

Lead4pass Promo Code 12% Off

lead4pass 700-651 coupon

Why Choose Lead4pass?

Lead4Pass helps you pass the exam easily! We compare data from all websites in the network, other sites are expensive,and the data is not up to date, Lead4pass updates data throughout the year. The pass rate of the exam is above 98.9%.

why lead4pass 700-651 dumps